Sign In Forgot Password

meet the staff 

                                                          

                                                                          Rivka Campbell                                          avivit yoffe                                                       

                                                            Executive Director                                                Prinicipal                                                      
                                                                                                                                                 Director of Youth Engagement
                                                                                                                                                             and Education 
 

                                             
                                          rebecca gutman                                 Daniela tabachnik                               Ludmila Genshenza 

                                         School & Youth Assistant                         Synagogue Administrator                                      Bookkeeper 

executive committee 

        
              LARRY MILLER                               JOSEPH GARTEN
   Board Chair & (Interim) President                Board Vice-Chair

 

                  
           ADAM HOROWITZ                              MARK WEISZ
                 Treasurer                                            Secretary

board of directors 2019

John Daides

 

Gil Kay

 

Mitchell Wein

John Glicksman

 

Sony Nseiri
 

Graham Wells

Anton Katz
 

Bijan Raffi
 

Kevin Zeilig

past presidents

                                                
           Irv Siegel                      David Bloom               Lawrence Janit                 Bryan Gerson
   
Co- President 2016-17   Co- President 2016-17    Co- President 2017-19     Co- President 2017-19

Sun, March 29 2020 4 Nisan 5780